ФИО ученика
|
Предмет
|
Время проведения занятия
|
Педагог
|
Абайдуллин Дмитрий Михайлович
|
Английский язык
|
Пятница
|
1800-1840
|
Луткова Ирина Витальевна
|
Биология
|
Среда
|
1400-1440
|
Люфт Елена Валерьевна
|
Ахмедов Абдурахман Сулейманович
|
Информационные технологии
|
Понедельник
|
1500-1540
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|
Ахметзянов Марсель Ришатович
|
Русский язык
|
Пятница
|
1100-1140
|
Минкашева Наталья Николаевна
|
Физика
|
Понедельник
|
1020-1100
|
Иняшева Елена Владимировна
|
Информатика и ИКТ
|
Четверг
|
1455-1535
|
Нохай Алёна Александровна
|
Блинов Роман Михайлович
|
Информационные технологии
|
Вторник
|
1310-1350
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|
Русский язык
|
1400-1440
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|
Бойко Данил Вячеславович
|
Информатика и ИКТ
|
Пятница
|
1600-1640
|
Бугаева Марина Анатольевна
|
История
|
Среда
|
1040-1120
|
Никиташина Алена Валерьевна
|
Васильев Никита Андреевич
|
География
|
Среда
|
1600-1640
|
Наливайкина Анастасия Евгеньевна
|
Русский язык
|
Четверг
|
900-940
|
Трикоз Елена Фёдоровна
|
Литература
|
1000-1040
|
Трикоз Елена Фёдоровна
|
Алгебра и начала анализа
|
Понедельник
|
900-940
|
Чернова Ольга Васильевна
|
Витвинов Иван Сергеевич
|
Русский язык
|
Пятница
|
1000-1040
|
Минкашева Наталья Николаевна
|
Физика
|
Понедельник
|
1200-1240
|
Иняшева Елена Владимировна
|
Войлова Кристина Сергеевна
|
Информационные технологии
|
Четверг
|
1325-1405
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|
Жердина Анастасия Валериевна
|
Русский язык
|
Пятница
|
900-940
|
Минкашева Наталья Николаевна
|
Информатика и ИКТ
|
Понедельник
|
1550-1630
|
Нохай Алёна Валерьевна
|
Каримов Михаил Анатольевич
|
Информационные технологии
|
Четверг
|
1640-1720
|
Егоров Алексей Владимирович
|
Кнутов Вячеслав Витальевич
|
Русский язык
|
Вторник
|
1500-1540
|
Трикоз Елена Фёдоровна
|
Коновалов Владислав Олегович
|
Информационные технологии
|
Пятница
|
1420-1500
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|
Копьев Семен Викторович
|
Английский язык
|
Понедельник
|
1200-1240
|
Станкевич Татьяна Леонидовна
|
Магомедалиева Загидат Иллутдиновна
|
Русский язык
|
Вторник
|
1600-1640
|
Трикоз Елена Фёдоровна
|
Магомедов Магомед Рамазанович
|
Информационные технологии
|
Пятница
|
1405-1445
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|
Ольков Вадим Александрович
|
Информатика и ИКТ
|
Четверг
|
1800-1840
|
Бугаева Марина Анатольевна
|
Обществознание
|
Пятница
|
950-1030
|
Никиташина Алена Валерьевна
|
История России
|
Четверг
|
800-840
|
Никиташина Алена Валерьевна
|
Рагимова Айнур Зохраб кызы
|
Биология
|
|
|
Газизова Альфия Халяфовна
|
Информатика и ИКТ
|
Среда
|
1600-1640
|
Егоров Алексей Владимирович
|
Свещевская Алеся Анатольевна
|
Английский язык
|
Пятница
|
1700-1740
|
Луткова Ирина Витальевна
|
Биология
|
Среда
|
1500-1540
|
Люфт Елена Валерьевна
|
Середкина Ольга Витальевна
|
Английский язык
|
Суббота
|
900-940
|
Станкевич Татьяна Леонидовна
|
Сперкач Данил Александрович
|
Английский язык
|
Понедельник
|
1700-1740
|
Станкевич Татьяна Леонидовна
|
Информатика и ИКТ
|
Вторник
|
1140-1220
|
Егоров Алексей Владимирович
|
Химия
|
Среда
|
900-940
|
Юмашева Диана Владимировна
|
Тавьенко Евгений Павлович
|
Информационные технологии
|
Пятница
|
1330-1410
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|
Харлашин Данил Александрович
|
Информационные технологии
|
Понедельник
|
1320-1400
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|
Черненко Иван Иванович
|
Информационные технологии
|
Пятница
|
1400-1440
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|
Яндуганова Анита Витальевна
|
Информационные технологии
|
Вторник
|
1140-1220
|
Величко Наталия Ивановна
|